Jõulud pole mägede taga! Õpime kõik ühe salmi selgeks: Jõululuuletused

TOP

Vaatamisi

1.
Andrei Zevakin130640313
2.
Eesti Rahvusringhääling69102756
3.
wilddisease22664187
4.
HDTanel19946782
5.
Mänguväli18948606
6.
CatapultFilms17092417
7.
Motors24.ee15000275
8.
Karl-Erik Taukar14372653
9.
5 MIINUST12505135
10.
TeamCrafterz10663831
11.trafficee9262439
12.KeerdTrepp9260099
13.Hensugusta9015841
14.nublu & kawasaki8295425
15.Tajo Kadajas7872731
16.Arop7629696
17.Hanf Kung7305248
18.Maria Rannaväli7016379
19.Maria Vlogid6980473
20.Nele Kirsipuu6885323
21.MarttiHallikTV6582154
22.Vanamehe Multikas6506759
23.MartinsLapins5756414
24.Terminats5224091
25.EstMagicz4256391
26.airbl4d3HD4194217
27.Einar Kuusk4106433
28.YouTüübid4092514
29.ETV Lastesaated4043885
30.Victoria Villig3977924
31.Rauno Raiesmaa3718499
32.Karlos Kolk3685392
33.Kelly & Henry Sildaru3629725
34.SarioTV3528405
35.Liisa Pärnpuu3386157
36.Teamisto3384101
37.Saade Radar3143457
38.Telia Eesti3044782
39.Lastekas3040553
40.Planeet Vicky2998673
41.sodurileht2713241
42.Naised Köögis2680858
43.KanadonMuhedad2555042
44.Tarbijakaitseamet2554390
45.MiinusMiljon2507372
46.Sidni2436484
47.Tervise Arengu Instituut2413584
48.Tigran Gevorkjan2388447
49.Gregor Lillemets2351852
50.SuperRaven2316633
51.Delfi TV2169193
52.Istoprocentofficial2131304
53.Trainhard1948751
54.YouChikid1922485
55.Meie Käopesa1898422
56.Laura blogi1888669
57.ohmyremi1816239
58.deanabanana1794854
59.Martti + Liina1782160
60.Eesti Keskerakond1733469
61.FITLOORA1666416
62.Geenius Meedia1658977
63.TeemantLps1651741
64.TULD1570933
65.Lisa Marie Mölder1568364
66.Puhata ja mängida1567364
67.Kaspar Kolk1508385
68.Merrific1479982
69.Kuldne Kolmik1452932
70.Mängunurk1448481
71.Comedy Estonia1433981
72.Eesti Youtuberid1397206
73.Merkaperka1240773
74.CostanySparkles1227231
75.MineLiferHD1159340
76.Anita Sibul1146635
77.Lifeisaview1145383
78.Eesti Reformierakond981842
79.Märt Koik960957
80.KOHTUNIK913014
81.Noravorav827895
82.Sten-Jan Sarv816170
83.TheTomsikene804509
84.Objektiiv762186
85.Joel & Liina753378
86.Märt Madison750967
87.Väino Laisaar665214
88.I Love Bass Music637437
89.Vajé631700
90.Ave-Maria513599
91.Raivo T511604
92.Britt Ernewein509278
93.Laura&Tony Vlogid506671
94.Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet496338
95.THE AESTHETIC PROJECT487129
96.HardGaming – Hans484693
97.Liina Põldaru464031
98.Toodz460830
99.Johannes Tiitus437761
100.Sotsiaaldemokraatlik Erakond436892
101.punkt.435984
102.Ralf Paldermaa430467
103.Heleka vlogid429943
104.VIIBRUAR428285
105.VonGuthan426171
106.Jaagup Tuisk408131
107.Johannes Lilover402639
108.Elvis Alive395745
109.Luik382394
110.Level1353630
111.Destiny340073
112.Ats Loot337329
113.Grete Lillemets337184
114.Tuuled Muusikas337178
115.Marju Sats326369
116.Tauri Huumorituba322311
117.Psühhobuss310462
118.Pait Video309274
119.Kairi Killing297890
120.SandeR Channel287496
121.Triinu Klein285915
122.Enni Britta283269
123.rebane2001279608
124.Riigikogu275390
125.Paljas Porgand274959
126.Kuldne Karl260177
127.Grete Mari259357
128.Kohala TV254148
129.Reimo Kivine249977
130.Jyrgen94249850
131.Kaitseliit243670
132.UBG235917
133.Eestismiley231504
134.The DarHag221596
135.Lisella Vlogid215563
136.Sander Saar195849
137.ᴇᴠᴇʀᴛ ᴩᴏᴏᴍ176142
138.Auro171854
139.hilife.168440
140.erik orgu166601
141.LakuneLaps163593
142.Papa Rex163572
143.Lisella Beatrice161926
144.Kertriin Paabo159541
145.EKRE150480
146.Liis Org141566
147.Karl Nahkur141377
148.Johhaidii131989
149.Geir Stint131696
150.Teamluik131455
151.Simone Saar127496
152.Roomet Poom123366
153.Hans Markus Antson119207
154.HUUGAJA118520
155.Adele Markova115268
156.ProfessionalPelaja114222
157.Videomadis111777
158.Carmen Allik102495
159.ChikitaPassion99906
160.Germo Aljak99822
161.Juanita Vlogid85454
162.Piret82743
163.Maria Hansson78853
164.Liina Ariadne Pedanik76696
165.Eestimaa Rohelised76502
166.Ttatyanavid76272
167.Roman Burkovski76206
168.Alleebra74268
169.Kristi Aedma71069
170.game tester estonia67482
171.Keily Helimets64074
172.IGoldEST63752
173.Mariliis63498
174.MIISU HD61562
175.MiiaLiisa61307
176.Arvutimaailm57847
177.Mia Marquardt51230
178.Star Games – ural88848425
179.d3max46018
180.Marie Tauts45176
181.Nymph42392
182.Marian Fitness32970
183.KrissuVlogs31337
184.Brigitte blogi30223
185.Vabadussport30154
186.THe EST Gamers28993
187.Anetuzzka27190
188.JUUSTULAASTUD26921
189.Nemo-Rait Viira26382
190.U-Pluss24921
191.Eesti Vabaerakond21158
192.AndreasJassV19952
193.Tanel Rentik16897
194.King Gregor15171
195.Kino Klipper15038
196.Täisgaaziga14466
197.Fred Sprenk12629
198.Zenex Online12311
199.Vannituba TV10355
200.Kermo Vahula10316
201.Captain Saturday10163
202.Kermon559507
203.JLG7956
204.Eesti Parkour7461
205.mart1nu7357
206.Kelly Kullerkupp7101
207.J&K Garaaž6941
208.Rainer Foto6851
209.SAHAP6416
210.Reigo. M5916
211.LAHINGU VÄLI5688
212.HDM Rainer4597
213.Mel-Fred Lehispuu3569
214.Rand2792
215.Q3Leb1091
216.Jonki Konki501
217.Pentanool158
218.Pokebeanie0
219.zoveantv0
220.Sandra Tammur0